TSU Homecoming

Overall Finish List

October 20, 2012


Results By:Race Day Event Services Race Day Event Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 *ALEJANDRO BENITES JR. 112 99 M 1 99-99 18:12.5 5:52/M
2 TIM WILLIAMS 253 17 M 1 15-18 18:48.7 6:04/M
3 BROOKS LEWIS BLUFFTON 237 19 M 1 19-29 18:55.2 6:06/M
4 BRADY TIMMONS 209 19 M 2 19-29 19:56.4 6:26/M
5 MARSHALL WHITE 225 99 M 2 99-99 20:25.0 6:35/M
6 BRANDON DARK 230 13 M 1 11-14 21:08.6 6:49/M
7 KAYLIANA CASTILLO STEPHENVILLE TX 247 12 F 1 11-14 21:29.2 6:56/M
8 DUSTIN MINTER 254 20 M 3 19-29 21:51.4 7:03/M
9 SHAY CAVENDER 123 99 F 1 99-99 22:06.7 7:08/M
10 CODY WARNER 214 27 M 4 19-29 22:12.3 7:10/M
11 RILEY JAMES BROOKESMITH TX 154 15 F 1 15-18 22:34.1 7:17/M
12 AMY CREW STEPHENVILLE TX 129 38 F 1 30-39 22:41.6 7:19/M
13 TYLER MOON 231 99 M 3 99-99 22:49.1 7:22/M
14 JERROD SPILLERS 234 99 M 4 99-99 22:52.1 7:23/M
15 AUDREY MONTGOMERY COMANCHE TX 248 13 F 2 11-14 23:06.6 7:27/M
16 AMY MAY 249 35 F 2 30-39 23:11.2 7:29/M
17 CODY WATSON 217 40 M 1 40-49 23:15.6 7:30/M
18 ADAM BENEDICT 111 99 M 5 99-99 23:20.6 7:32/M
19 DANIEL ONGLEY 178 44 M 2 40-49 23:24.4 7:33/M
20 MICHAEL RUIZ STEPHENVILLE TX 241 18 M 2 15-18 23:27.4 7:34/M
21 GLYNN WILSON 222 62 M 1 60-98 23:30.7 7:35/M
22 NATHAN WILSON STEPHENVILLE TX 243 30 M 1 30-39 23:30.9 7:35/M
23 BETHANY NELSON TOLAR TX 245 21 F 1 19-29 23:38.6 7:37/M
24 WESLEY ROSE STEPHENVILLE TX 193 31 M 2 30-39 23:42.1 7:39/M
25 TRAEANN SCHLEMMER STEPHENVILLE TX 195 99 F 2 99-99 24:02.4 7:45/M
26 LAURA CLENDENNEN STEPHENVILLE TX 125 25 F 2 19-29 24:05.0 7:46/M
27 LILIANA EUTRACIO 226 99 F 3 99-99 24:16.4 7:50/M
28 JOSH SMITH BROOKESMITH TX 200 33 M 3 30-39 24:26.9 7:53/M
29 WID KEELING RISING STAR TX 156 37 M 4 30-39 24:33.9 7:55/M
30 RUSSELL THOMPSON STEPHENVILLE TX 242 36 M 5 30-39 24:42.1 7:58/M
31 SARA COBLENTZ 126 99 F 4 99-99 24:49.4 8:00/M
32 TAYLOR HOLT 152 99 M 6 99-99 24:53.2 8:02/M
33 BENDA MAGANA 250 34 F 3 30-39 24:55.7 8:02/M
34 KURT HENGST 150 49 M 3 40-49 25:02.4 8:05/M
35 BRIANA LAMB 162 24 F 3 19-29 25:11.6 8:07/M
36 JAMES WOOD STEPHENVILLE TX 326 51 M 1 50-59 25:14.2 8:08/M
37 WARREN ETHRIDGE EARLY TX 133 99 M 7 99-99 25:22.1 8:11/M
38 TRAVIS SANDERS 194 99 M 8 99-99 25:46.6 8:19/M
39 TODD COLEY 128 25 M 5 19-29 25:53.9 8:21/M
40 KERI STUMP 332 23 F 4 19-29 25:55.1 8:22/M
41 MARK LITTLETON STEPHENVILLE TX 165 58 M 2 50-59 25:59.2 8:23/M
42 TOM QUARLES 186 36 M 6 30-39 26:08.6 8:26/M
43 JONATHAN COLLINS 259 9 M 1 0-10 26:13.2 8:27/M
44 MATTIE PRUIETT 185 99 F 5 99-99 26:22.5 8:30/M
45 RAUL CARRILLO 121 99 M 9 99-99 26:22.8 8:30/M
46 MADISON PEPPER 244 10 F 1 0-10 26:30.4 8:33/M
47 SHELBY SOMERS 202 99 F 6 99-99 26:32.6 8:34/M
48 STEPHANIE SHIPMAN 196 31 F 4 30-39 26:37.3 8:35/M
49 ZOEY GILBERT 138 12 F 3 11-14 26:42.9 8:37/M
50 FRANK SKIDMORE 263 41 M 4 40-49 26:47.1 8:38/M
51 MEGHAN GASKAMP 136 99 F 7 99-99 26:49.7 8:39/M
52 HALEY SKINNER 199 99 F 8 99-99 26:52.4 8:40/M
53 VICTORIA LOPEZ 261 10 F 2 0-10 27:17.0 8:48/M
54 HANNAH COHEN 127 99 F 9 99-99 27:17.1 8:48/M
55 LUKE WILSON COMANCHE TX 223 9 M 2 0-10 27:35.0 8:54/M
56 AMY REED 188 49 F 1 40-49 27:39.4 8:55/M
57 ANGELICA DE ANDA 130 99 F 10 99-99 27:40.6 8:55/M
58 JORDAN HEINTCELMAN 147 22 F 5 19-29 27:47.1 8:58/M
59 CHRISTOPHER TILL COMANCHE TX 208 60 M 2 60-98 27:50.3 8:59/M
60 MISTI TILL COMANCHE TX 207 36 F 5 30-39 27:50.4 8:59/M
61 LISA CUNNINGHAM STEPHENVILLE TX 238 23 F 6 19-29 27:55.1 9:00/M
62 ISSAC WILCHER 220 99 M 10 99-99 27:56.3 9:01/M
63 TANNER SMITH 201 99 M 11 99-99 27:57.7 9:01/M
64 KELSIE GRAY 140 99 F 11 99-99 28:03.0 9:03/M
65 KATHRYN JASPER STEPHENVILLE TX 155 99 F 12 99-99 28:04.7 9:03/M
66 CASIE MORGAN 174 99 F 13 99-99 28:05.6 9:04/M
67 TAAH LOVEN 251 40 F 2 40-49 28:16.3 9:07/M
68 MANDI STOKES 205 99 F 14 99-99 28:28.4 9:11/M
69 KENYA MITCHELL 173 47 F 3 40-49 28:33.5 9:13/M
70 CANDY HUDGPETH 153 47 F 4 40-49 28:39.9 9:15/M
71 TRAVIS TEMPLE 227 99 M 12 99-99 28:42.7 9:15/M
72 ASHLEY WILLIAMS 236 99 F 15 99-99 28:47.8 9:17/M
73 MEGHAN BROWN 115 24 F 7 19-29 28:52.5 9:19/M
74 RACHEL GRIDER STEPHENVILLE TX 142 99 F 16 99-99 28:56.8 9:20/M
75 CRYSTAL ROSE STEPHENVILLE TX 192 31 F 6 30-39 28:57.0 9:20/M
76 WHITNEY MCCORKIE 170 99 F 17 99-99 29:09.4 9:24/M
77 KRYSTAL RAMOS 187 99 F 18 99-99 29:09.6 9:24/M
78 EMILY MCLEMORE 171 38 F 7 30-39 29:10.0 9:25/M
79 NICOLE HENGST 149 21 F 8 19-29 29:11.2 9:25/M
80 COURTNEY HOLLAND STEPHENVILLE TX 239 22 F 9 19-29 29:14.3 9:26/M
81 CRYSTAL GRIDER STEPHENVILLE TX 141 99 F 19 99-99 29:25.8 9:29/M
82 KAYLYNNE PROCHASKA 184 27 F 10 19-29 29:25.9 9:29/M
83 GARRY ZUBUL 262 45 M 5 40-49 29:28.2 9:30/M
84 MALINDA TURNER STEPHENVILLE TX 212 23 F 11 19-29 29:42.1 9:35/M
85 KATIE CAMPBELL 120 23 F 12 19-29 30:33.0 9:51/M
86 BRITTNEY ONGLEY 180 99 F 20 99-99 30:39.5 9:53/M
87 LACEY ROBERTSON 191 99 F 21 99-99 30:51.2 9:57/M
88 AUSTIN FLORES 135 99 M 13 99-99 30:54.4 9:58/M
89 FELECIA ONGLEY 179 40 F 5 40-49 30:58.4 9:59/M
90 CATHERINE REID 189 99 F 22 99-99 30:59.7 10:00/M
91 SUSAN KEITH 160 48 F 6 40-49 31:03.7 10:01/M
92 BILL HANEY 264 71 M 3 60-98 31:18.2 10:06/M
93 TERRI RHODES 190 35 F 8 30-39 31:53.3 10:17/M
94 ALIVIA HENDERSON 148 32 F 9 30-39 31:54.7 10:17/M
95 CASSIE NEEDHAM 177 24 F 13 19-29 32:24.1 10:27/M
96 DEBBIE WHITES STEPHENVILLE TX 219 34 F 10 30-39 32:45.3 10:34/M
97 MYRA BENEDICT 110 33 F 11 30-39 33:16.8 10:44/M
98 HELEN MABERY STEPHENVILLE TX 168 53 F 1 50-59 33:18.3 10:45/M
99 JESSICA JOHNSON 233 99 F 23 99-99 33:21.8 10:45/M
100 HEATHER HANSARD 144 33 F 12 30-39 33:21.9 10:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 KATE TULLEY 211 99 F 24 99-99 33:39.3 10:51/M
102 DOUG MCLEMORE 172 44 M 6 40-49 34:24.6 11:06/M
103 SUMMER LANGFORD STEPHENVILLE TX 255 32 F 13 30-39 35:05.3 11:19/M
104 APRIL PROFFITT 256 51 F 2 50-59 35:19.6 11:24/M
105 SAM BLACKMAN 114 9 M 3 0-10 35:34.1 11:28/M
106 ALAITHA SWAIN TOLAR TX 246 44 F 7 40-49 35:44.6 11:32/M
107 ANISHA STARK 204 29 F 14 19-29 35:51.0 11:34/M
108 GARRETT GEORGE 252 38 M 7 30-39 36:19.4 11:43/M
109 PAM WHAN 257 45 F 8 40-49 36:24.1 11:45/M
110 ROB COUTRE 258 49 M 7 40-49 36:24.6 11:45/M
111 ALEX LAYTON 163 99 F 25 99-99 36:58.3 11:55/M
112 ALIZE' LOPEZ COMANCHE TX 260 9 F 3 0-10 37:02.9 11:57/M
113 TONYA DOBSON 131 39 F 14 30-39 37:19.2 12:02/M
114 AMBER PETERSON 182 32 F 15 30-39 37:34.2 12:07/M
115 ALISON BLACKMAN 113 37 F 16 30-39 37:56.4 12:14/M
116 ERIN WARNER 215 25 F 15 19-29 38:02.3 12:16/M
117 MEGHAN HATAWAY 146 99 F 26 99-99 38:05.5 12:17/M
118 BOB POWELL GORMAN TX 240 52 M 3 50-59 38:10.1 12:19/M
119 CYNTHIA CARTER 122 42 F 9 40-49 38:17.5 12:21/M
120 SHERI BEACHAM 107 49 F 10 40-49 38:39.4 12:28/M
121 VICKIE MCCOMBS DE LEON TX 169 58 F 3 50-59 38:39.5 12:28/M
122 CRAIG RAGLAND 229 48 M 8 40-49 38:52.7 12:32/M
123 SARAH KEELING RISING STAR TX 158 10 F 4 0-10 39:09.6 12:38/M
124 CYNTHIA KEELING RISING STAR TX 157 36 F 17 30-39 39:10.7 12:38/M
125 JAMES KEELING RISING STAR TX 159 12 M 2 11-14 39:20.3 12:41/M
126 JOSEPH LAMB FT WORTH TX 161 25 M 6 19-29 39:42.2 12:48/M
127 TERRY TROUT 210 64 M 4 60-98 40:29.5 13:04/M
128 LAURIE LIVELY 166 37 F 18 30-39 41:40.9 13:26/M
129 CASEY LINDBLOOM 164 28 F 16 19-29 41:41.5 13:27/M
130 ASHLEY CAMBANIS 118 24 F 17 19-29 42:04.3 13:34/M
131 GEORGE CAMBANIS 119 14 M 3 11-14 42:04.5 13:34/M
132 HEATHER BEETS 109 99 F 27 99-99 42:08.1 13:35/M
133 RENEE WARNER 216 37 F 19 30-39 42:37.7 13:45/M
134 RICHARD PETRONIS 183 69 M 5 60-98 42:40.7 13:46/M
135 CRISTINE RAGLAND 228 46 F 11 40-49 43:06.5 13:54/M
136 PATTY SOPER-SHAW 203 53 F 4 50-59 44:04.3 14:13/M
137 AMANDA HOLLAND 151 29 F 18 19-29 45:40.9 14:44/M
138 MARTY BURNS 116 56 F 5 50-59 45:41.2 14:44/M
139 EVA GUINN 143 43 F 12 40-49 46:20.9 14:57/M
140 DEBBIE HATAWAY 145 49 F 13 40-49 48:27.0 15:38/M
141 HARRISON SIDES DE LEON TX 198 8 M 4 0-10 50:31.5 16:18/M
142 KORI SIDES DE LEON TX 197 32 F 20 30-39 50:33.5 16:18/M
143 PAM GOLDEN-CLARK COMANCHE TX 139 51 F 6 50-59 50:38.0 16:20/M
144 AMY WILSON 221 38 F 21 30-39 55:42.1 17:58/M
145 PATTY WRIGHT 224 41 F 14 40-49 55:42.3 17:58/M